Seurat alueittain

Viimeksi päivitetty 15.9.2016 13:46

1. Etelä-Suomi

AC HARJUN BANDY
AC JUHE RY
AC KUUSKASI
ASKOLAN URHEILIJAT
ATHLETIC CLUB BOHEMIA
AXIA
BAD COMPANY
BALLS ON FIRE
BANDITS
BANDY 2000
BANDY PLAYERS
BASEBALL-PUUMAT
BIG DATA
BK-BÄRS
BLACKBIRDS UNITED
CHICKSWITHSTICKS
CHIEFS KEIJOT
CLUB DICE
COPA 2000
CYBER KOALAS
DIABLOS ROJOS
DOGS
DYNAMO
EAST CITY GIANTS
EAST STARS
EKENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING
ELBOWINGS
ELUKAT
ERÄ SALIBANDYAKATEMIA YHDISTYS
ERÄVIIKINGIT
ESBO BAY LIGHTNING FLOORBALL
ESPOON ORAVAT -05
ESPOON PONNISTUS
ESPOON SALIBANDYSEURA
ESPOON SWIGU 93
ESPOONLAHDEN SALAMA
ESPORT EAGLES
ESPORT OILERS
ETTAN SPORT TEAM
ETU-TÖÖLÖN KARHUT
EX-JAKIS
FABULOUS BANDY BIRDS
FBC CHECKMATE
FBC FLOOR BALL CLUB
FBC RASEBORG KNIGHTS
FC CASEY RYBACK
FC CUBAN POJAT
FC ELITE
FC KONTU
FC MYRKYNKEITTÄJÄT -96
FC MYYRÄ
FC RABBIT
FC TUUSULA
FC VEGA
FCK SALIBANDY
FLOORBALL CLUB BFC
FLOORBALL CLUB MAJURIT
FLOORBALL HAZARDS
FLOORBALLDUCKS
FOOTBALL CLUB BUSTER
FORTUNA 05
FRESH FRUIT FLYERS
GIPSY LEGION HELSINKI
GRASS BAY BEARS
GREASERS FBC
GRILLIMESTARIT
HAAGAN KARHUT
HAARAJOEN SALIHAIT
HAIKKOON KUNTOILIJAT
HAKALAN URHEILUSEURA
HAKUNILA PIRATES
HAKUNILAN KISA
HANAT AUKI
HANGON HYRSKYT
HARDCORE LÖYLY
HC BMF
HC TOOSA
HC42SB
HEAVENLY DEVILS RY
HEINÄ-LEITSAMAAN NS (HEPA)
HELKI
HELSINGIN HÄMÄYS
HELSINGIN NMKY
HELSINGIN YLIOPISTON URHEILIJAT
HELSINKI BRUINS
HELSINKI HAMMERS
HELSINKI OUTSIDERS
HERTTONIEMEN KISA
HERUSTEN VIRE
HIEKKAHARJUN URHEILU JA PALLOILU UNITED-96
HONKERS
HUHMARIN HAKA
HUURU
HV FREEWAY
HYVINKÄÄN SALIBANDY TEAM
HYÖKKÄÄVÄT KYNÄT
HÖYLÄÄMÖTIEN SÄHLY
ICESMILES
IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KAMRATERNA GRANKULLA
IDÄN TRAKTOR
IFK INNEBANDY, HELSINGFORS
IKHTYS
INGÅ IDROTTSFÖRENING
INNEBANDYKLUBB STADIBANDY
ITÄ-HELSINGIN JUONI
ITÄ-HELSINGIN SALIBANDY RY
ITÄ-VANTAAN INTIAANIT
JEDAN STAGA
JMFC SALIBANDY
JOKELAN DERIUS
JOKERISALIBANDY HELSINKI
JOKIVARREN POJAT
JORVIN HENKILÖSTÖYHDISTYS
JUKIVET
JYRKKÄ KERAKE
JÄRVENPÄÄN SENAATTORIT
KAITALAHDEN LUPAUS
KALLEN PALLO -90
KARJALAN HURJAT
KARVAKÄDET IBK
KASAVUOREN URHEILIJAT
KAUKLAHDEN DYNAMO
KEIMOLAN KAIKU
KELLOKOSKEN ALKU
KIITOS AHTISAARI
KIRKKOJÄRVEN LOISKE
KIRKKONUMMEN PALLOSEURA
KIRKKONUMMI ISLANDERS
KIRKKONUMMI JANTHERS
KIRKKONUMMI RANGERS
KORSON KAIKU
KORSON SEUDUN SÄHLYURHEILIJAT
KORSTOT
LAAJASALON KULLERVO
LAHELAN PONNISTUS
LAKEEND NUGGETS
LAPINJÄRVEN PALLO
LAUTTASAAREN PALLO LAPA
LIGHT IRON
LIIGAVARVAS
LILJENDAL IDROTTSKLUBB
LOHJAN HIKI
LOHJAN SALIBANDY
LOONY SLASHERS
LOVIISAN TOR
LUMIERÄ
LÄNNENMIEHET
LÄÄKETIETEENKANDIDAATTISEURA
M-TEAM
MAARINKUNNAAN KILPA
MALMINKARTANON WEIVARIT
MARTIN SUDET
MATINKYLÄN SALIBANDY KLUBI
MAUNULAN SALIBANDYN HARRASTAJAT
MEILAHDEN LAUKAUS
MERRIS
METSÄKYLÄN NOUSEVA
MIKON SALIBANDYSEURA
MORNING GLORY
MUUTTOLINNUT
MYLLYPURON PAUHU
MÄNTSÄLÄN NMKY
NASEUS KUNNIAAN
NESTEEN PALLO
NISSBACKA INNEBANDY
NOLLALINJA
NORRA TENALA HEMBYGDSFÖRENING
NORTHERN STARS
NOUSEVA LAAKA
NUMMENKYLÄN SALIBANDYSEURA
OLD STARS
OSKARIN ARKI
OTANIEMEN JYLLÄÄJÄT
OTAONNELA FLOORBALL
PAAKARIN POJAT
PAKILAN SALIKAVERIT
PALLOILUSEURA VISSY
PALLOKEISARIT
PANTHERS JÄRVENPÄÄ
PELIKANIT
PERSPA
PITSKUN SPORTTI
PKT
POHJOIS-ESPOON PONSI
POHJOIS-HELSINGIN KEHONRAKENTAJAT
POHJOIS-TAPIOLAN KIKKA
PORKKALAN REIPAS
PORSKI
PORVOON SALIBANDYSEURA
PUNISHERS
PUOTINKYLÄN VALTTI
PUSULAN URHEILIJAT -58
PUUHAPUSSI
PUUTTUVA RENGAS
PÄÄT TRIP
PÖKSYT BOYS
RAITAKISSAT
RASEBORG FLOORBALL CREW
REAPERS CREW
RED STARS
REKOLAN SALIBANDY
RIUKUTIEN KGB AGENTS
ROUHE SPORTING CLUB
RUMA
RUSKELAN VIRKISTYSSEURA
RYSTYRAIVARI
RÄNTTY
RÖYKÄN SALIBANDY
SAIRAS VETO
SALIBANDY CLUB EBERLE
SALIBANDY CLUB KINGS
SALIBANDY KERHO MYLLYPURON PALLO
SALIBANDY SEURA WEST
SALIBANDY TEAM -97
SALIBANDYKERHO GENERAL
SALIBANDYSEURA BOTNIA
SALIBANDYSEURA FENNO
SALIBANDYSEURA SIPA
SALIBANDYSEURA SISU
SALIBANDYSEURA TROMBI
SALIBANDYSEURA VIIKINGIT
SB -90
SB ESPOO
SB FANTSUT
SB KARJALAN POJAT
SB KINNARI
SB SIMPPARI
SB VANTAA
SB-PRO NURMIJÄRVI
SBS BLUES
SBS DEVILS
SBS GRANIITTI
SBS HABANEROS
SBS KINGS
SBS LEPSÄMÄN SUKLAA
SBS LÄNSÄ
SBS MALLAS STARS
SBS MODO
SBS PANDAT
SBS PANTHERS
SBS SIMDAX
SBV
SC CAFE
SC HAWKS
SC HIMMEÄT TÄHDET
SC MELA
SC RUOSKA
SC RYIJY
SC SÄHLY -90
SC TAPPAJAMARSU
SC WILD TITANS
SC WOLFGANG
SC YLÄPELTI
SC-RUISRANTEET
SIUNTION SISU
SK JYRÄYS
SK SNAKKES
SNELLS ANGELS
SPORT CLUB HYVINKÄÄ
STONELA KILLERS
SUN SHINE BOYS
SVARTBÄCK SVENSKA ALLMOGEFÖRENING
SYNKKÄ UHMA
SÄBÄVELHOT
TAKAHORNAN TUJAUS
TAPANILAN ERÄ
TAPULIN SALIBANDY
TARKKISTEN KYLÄYHDISTYS
TEAM BOTOX
TEAM HITAAT KOLMOSET
TEAM PALLO
TELAKETJUT
TIGGA
TIKKUNEKUT
TIKKURILAN TIIKERIT
TILLAAJAT
TOLKIS BOLLKLUBB
TOUKOLAN TERÄS
TUPLAHUTI
TUSKAKLUBI
TUUSULAN SALIBANDY
TWENTYBANDY
TYLY KONE HEVONEN
UGLYDUCKS
UNDE
URHEILU- JA RAITTIUSSEURA ZOOM
URHEILUSEURA HYVINKÄÄN PELIKAANI
URHEILUSEURA RANKO
URHEILUSEURA TÄHTI, IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN STJÄRNAN
UUDENMAAN SALIBANDYEROTUOMARIKERHO
UUDENMAAN TURISTIT
V- JA U-SEURA HORMAN HIISI
V- JA U-SEURA JOKELAN KISA
V- JA U-SEURA KORVEN KORVENPOJAT
V- JA U-SEURA PAKILAN VISA
V- JA U-SEURA TUOMARILAN URHEILIJAT
VALLILA RANGERS
VANHA NUMERO SEISKA
VANTAA SABRES
VANTAAN ICEHEARTS
VANTAAN M-TEAM
VANTAAN NMKY URHEILIJAT
VANTAAN POLIISIURHEILIJAT
VANTAAN VETO
VEIJARIT -86
VESITORNI CANADIENS
VIHDIN SALISUDET
VIIKIN DIESELIT
VIIKINPALLO -95
VIRKKALAN KIRI
VIRKKALAN TARMO
VKTP
VÄNNER AV HEMBYGDEN I SYDÖSTRA
WANK
WESTEND INDIANS
WOLF PALLOILIJAT
WS CLUB DE SPORT
X-MEN
YLHÄS
YLILYÖNTI
YLÄMUMMO
ÅDALENS IDROTTSFÖRENING
ÄÄRI-JÅRMAT


2. Länsirannikko

ACADEMIC FLOORBALL CLUB CAMPUS
ALASTARON URHEILIJAT
BK NGD
BULLETS HARJAVALTA
EPMT
FBC BLUE RIVER
FBC FEELINGS
FBC TSP
FBC TURKU
FBT BLUE FLAMES
FBT HUSKIES
FBT KARHUT UNITED
FBT MARLINS
FLOORBALL TEAM ULVILA
GREMLINS TURKU
HALIKKO FLOORBALL TEAM
HALIKON HURJAT
HARJAVALLAN VAPAAURHEILIJAT
HIRVENSALON U- JA V-SEURA HEITTO
HONKAJOEN SEUDUN URHEILIJAT
HONKILAHDEN VESAT
HUKU
HUPA
HÄMEENKADUN PYÖVELIT
IBK MEDA
ICEHEARTS SATAKUNTA
IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN FRAM
IDROTTSKLUBBEN ACADEMIA
JUHLASALIBANDY -13
KAARINAN KARJALA-SEURA
KAARON ROIMA
KALANNIN PALLO 65
KANKAANPÄÄN SALIBANDY
KARHUKOPLA
KAURAKEDON KYLJYS
KIIKALAN URHEILIJAT
KIRJALA BOLLVIRTUOSER RF
KISKON KISKOJAT
KOIVULAN POTKU
KOKEMÄEN KOVA-VÄKI
KORPO IK
KUSTAVIN AHTO
KUUSJOEN SALIBANDY
KY-SPORT
LAITILAN JYSKE
LAPIN SALAMA
LEPPÄKORVEN SC
LIEVESTUOREEN KISA
LIHASTAUTILIITTO RY/05090586
LOIMAAN LEISKU
LUVIAN VETO
NAGU IDROTTSFÖRENING
NOUSIAISTEN RYHTI
NTK NAKKILA
ORIPÄÄN URHEILIJAT
PANSIO-PERNO NUORET
PARGAS IDROTTSFÖRENING
PELI-WELJET PANELIA
PELKKÄ KLUBI
PERTTELIN PEIKOT
PIHLAVAN TYÖVÄENURHEILIJAT
PORIN SALIBANDYSEURA
PUNKALAITUMEN KUNTO
PÖYTYÄN URHEILIJAT
RAADINKADUN RANGERS
RAISIO SALAMANDERS
RAUMAN JYRÄ
RAUMAN SALBA
RIVONMÄEN RUOSKA
RUNOSMÄEN URHEILIJAT
RÖDA LAGET
SALIBANDY CLUB TOIVO
SALIBANDY NAANTALI
SALIBANDY TEAM SHADOWS
SALIBANDYSEURA KALKKILAN MAJAKKA
SALIBANDYSEURA LIETO
SALIBANDYSEURA RUPUSAKKI
SALIBANDYSEURA TVA
SALON ISÄNNÄT
SALON PALLOILIJAT
SALON VILPAS
SATABANDY
SATAKUNNAN SALIBANDY
SAUVON URHEILIJAT
SB APOSTOLIT
SB CACTUS
SB JYTKY
SB SOMERO
SBS ATOM
SBS MASKU
SBS WIRMO
SC STICKLINE
SC WOLVES
SEKUNDÄÄRINEN TAITO
TAIVASSALON TAHTI
TEAM -17 SALIBANDY
TPS SALIBANDY
TRE ANKKARE
TURUN BANDY-SEURA
TURUN KAUPPATIETEIDEN YLIOPPILAAT
TURUN TOVERIT
TURUN VETO JA VIHELLYS
UHV BULLS
UUDENKAUPUNGIN SALIBANDY
V- JA U-SEURA KEMIÖN KIILAT
VASARAISTEN ISKU
VOIMISTELU- JA URHEILUSEURA LEMUN VISA
VOIMISTELU- JA URHEILUSEURA POMARKUN URA
WANKERS
WEST COAST PHANTOMS
WEST COAST SHERIFFS KAARINA
YRMYT


3. Sisä-Suomi

AC NOKIA
ALA
ALEA RASA
ALHON AKI
BLASTERS
BULLETS
D-KONE
DIAMONDS
DOLPHINS TAMPEREEN KIEKKO 83
DOWNTOWN TIGERS
EKUMEENINEN PALLO
ETELÄ-HÄMEEN SALIBANDYSEURA
FBC DEVILS
FC NESTEHUKKA JKL
FC VIHNIÖ
FC WANAJA
FLOORBALL CLUB CP
FLOORBALL CLUB DUX
FORSSAN ALKU
FORSSAN SUUPPARIT
FT WARRIORS
HANKASALMEN HANKA
HAPPEE
HERRASMIESKLUBI VASTUU
HIP
HÄMEEN SNIPERS
HÄMEENLINNA FALCONS
HÄMEENLINNAN HÄRMÄ
IDÄN RAIVO
IKAALISTEN URHEILIJAT
IKHTYS JYVÄSKYLÄ
ILVES
ISOLUU
JOKILAAKSON SALIBANDYSEURA KIKKA -74
JYVÄSKYLÄN NOUSU
JÄMSÄNKOSKEN JYRY
KALEVAN DYNAMO
KALVOLAN KEIHÄS
KANGASALAN URHEILIJAT -68
KEIKYÄN YRITYS
KIHNIÖN URHEILIJAT
KOLHON VIHURI
KONNEVEDEN URHEILIJAT
KOOVEE
KOSKEN VOIMA
KOSKENMÄEN SALIBANDY
KYRÖSKOSKEN PONSI
LAMMIN SALIBANDY
LASB HML
LAUKAAN KINGS
LAUKAAN URHEILIJAT
LEINOLAN PONNISTUS
LEMPÄÄLÄ SPORT
LEMPÄÄLÄN KISA
LEMPÄÄLÄN TOIVOT
LEPPÄVEDEN LEPPÄ
LIIKUNNAN RIEMU
LOPEN FLOORBALL TEAM
LOPEN URHEILIJAT
LUUPPI
MANSE POJAT 92
MIG SALIBANDY
MULTIANTS
MUURAMEN V- JA U-SEURA YRITYS
MÄNTÄN URHEILIJAT
NEPALIN TUHKIMOT
NICEBANDY
NOKIAN KRISTITYT PALLOILIJAT
NOKIAN PALLOSEURA
NOKIAN TORPEDO
NUMMEN SALIBANDY
O2-JYVÄSKYLÄ
PAARMA
PARKANON PONTEVA
PIRAIJAT RIIHIMÄKI
PIRKKALAN HIIHTÄJÄT
PIRKKALAN PIRKAT
PRO STARS
PÄLKÄNEEN LUJA-LUKKO
RIENTOLAN SETLEMENTTI
RIIHIMÄEN SEUDUN SALIBANDY PANTHERS
ROISMALAN PONNISTUS
RUNKI
SALIBANDY CLUB CLASSIC
SALIBANDY CLUB LUTAKON PALLOPOJA
SALIBANDY CLUB TOLPPALAUKAUS
SALIBANDY CLUB URBANS
SALIBANDY GRASSHOPPERS
SALIBANDY NMP
SALIBANDYSEURA HORNA
SALIBANDYSEURA HÄMEENLINNA
SALIBANDYSEURA LÖYLYN LYÖMÄT
SALIBANDYSEURA PAROLAN RUOSKA
SALIBANDYSEURA POMMAK
SALIBANDYSEURA SOITTORASIA
SASTAMALAN WOIMA
SATURDAY NIGHT SYMMETRIK
SB KARHUKOPLA
SB ONTTO
SB VIPERS
SBJ VAAJAKOSKI
SBS LOHKOVOITTAJA
SC FROZEN STARS
SC HAULIKKO
SC HILJAA
SC HÄSLÄÄJÄT
SC LAHJOTUT
SC LÄSIMÄKI
SC LÄTTY
SC PREDATORS
SC RIIHIMÄKI
SC WEIKOT
SOTTIISI FUN CLUB
STEELERS JUNIORISALIBANDY
STEELERS-BALDOSPORT
SUSIHUKKA RY
TAHMELAN VESA
TAMPERE REPLAY
TAMPEREEN GUNNERS
TAMPEREEN PUNAKONE 1996
TAMPEREEN SALIBANDYEROTUOMARIKERHO
TAMPERETHUNDER
TEAM SHOWTIME -98
TEEKKAREIDEN URHEILU- JA VOIMAIL
TERVAKOSKEN PALLO-JEHUT
TIISTAIN SUIHKUVUORO
TIKKAKOSKEN PALLO
TOIJALAN NUORISOSEURA
TORNIN SPORTTI
TOTTIJÄRVEN VAUHTI JA LÄMÄRI
TUSKA SALIBANDY
TYPPEE
UHRILAMPAAT
URHEILUSEURA FIILIS JYVÄSKYLÄ
URHEILUSEURA KUNNON URHOT
URHEILUSEURA OLO
URHEILUSEURA SOOLO
URJALAN PALLOSEURA
UURAISTEN URHEILIJAT
V- JA U-SEURA KILLINKOSKEN MYRSKY
V- JA U-SEURA PEKOLAN ISKU
V- JA U-SEURA URHO
VALKEAKOSKEN KOSKENPOJAT
VESILAHDEN VISA
VIHOLA VISARS
VINCEMUS
VOIMISTELU- JA URHEILUSEURA JYVÄSKYLÄN VALO
VOIMISTELU-, URHEILU- JA RAITTIUSSEURA FLANELS
VOIONMAAN KÖNTYS
YLÖJÄRVEN PALLO YPA
YLÖJÄRVEN RYHTI
ÄS SEE REVANSSI


4. Kaakkois-Suomi

BANDY BOYS-88
ELIMÄEN IFS
FBC BALLCRACKERS
FC ASIKKALA
HOLLOLAN URHEILIJAT -46
HUUTOKOSKI IF
IMATRAN BUTCHERS
JAALAN VOIMA
JENGA TEAM
JOROISTEN JYSKE
JOUTSENON KATAJA
JOUTSENON VETOHEILURIT
JUVAN KISA
JÄPPÄRÄ
KANGASNIEMEN PALLOILIJAT -51
KERIMÄEN KISA
KOPA JUNIORIT
KORIAN PONSI
KOSKEN DYNAMO
KOTKA MOHICANS
KOTKAN REIPAS
KOUVOSTOLIITTO DRAGONS
KUWAIT OILERS
LASB EDUSTUS
LASB JUNIORIT
LIIKUNTASEURA JPS -75
LUUMÄEN FLOORBALL TEAM
MIEHIKKÄLÄN VILKAS
MIKKELIN ALUEEN HARRASTELIIGAT
MIKKELIN NUORISON TUKI
MÄNTYHARJUN VIRKISTYS
NST-LAPPEENRANTA
ORIMATTILAN JYMY
OTAVAN OBELIX
PERTUNMAAN PONNISTAJAT
PIEKSÄMÄEN SALIBANDY
PONTUKSEN NOUSEVA VOIMA
PUNKAHARJUN URHEILIJAT
PYHTÄÄN YRITYS
PÄIJÄT-HÄMEEN SALIBANDYSEURA
RAVIJOEN VAUHTI
RUOKOLAHDEN RAJU
SAIMAA GUNNERS
SAIMAAN PESUPALLO
SALIBANDY CLUB UNPRO
SALIBANDY HEINOLA
SALIBANDYILIJÄT
SAVITAIPALEEN URHEILIJAT
SAVONLINNAN SALIBANDY
SAVONLINNAN SÄHLYVEIKOT
SB COYOTES
SB TROOPERS
SBS HAMINA
SC LÖYSÄTEMPO
SC NAMIKUTI
SC RÖTWINGS
SNATO
SUDET
SULKAVAN URHEILIJAT -41
TAIPALSAAREN KISA
TUOHIKOTIN RANNANPOJAT
URHEILUSEURA HATSINA
URHEILUSEURA IMATRAN VOIMA
URHEILUSEURA PALIKAT
URHEILUSEURA TAIPALSAAREN VEIKOT
VOIKKAAN VIESTI
VOISALMEN KUNTO
VÄPEPA
ZZ TOP TEAM


5. Savo-Karjala

COACH TEAM
EAST SIDE BALLERS
ETELÄ-KUOPION ILVES
EXTREME CLUB CREMASTERS
FB FACTOR
FB JOENSUUN PALLO
FC POGOSTA
FLOORBALL IISALMI FBI
HEINÄVAARAN KIITO
HONKALAMMEN-YLÄMYLLYN KUNTOKERHO
HUKKA-PALLO
IISVEDEN KIRI
IN-TEAM KUOPIO
JOENSUUN KARKEIMMAT URHEILIJAT
JOENSUUN SALIBANDY
JOSBA JUNIORIT
JUANKOSKEN PYRKIVÄ
KAAVIN KAIKU
KALLIOSUON SISU
KATUHAIT
KITEEN PALLO -90
KIURUVEDEN URHEILIJAT
KLC POLVIJÄRVI
KOLA-GB
KUOPIO BANDY CLUB
KUOPION EKONOMIEN LIIGA
KUOPION PALLOILIJAT
LAPINLAHDEN VETO
LEBA SB
LEHMO BALLS -96
LIEKSAN INTO
NILSIÄN APASSIT
OUTOKUMMUN PALLO -84
PAINAVALAUKAUS
POLVIJÄRVEN PALLOSEURA -78
POSTIMIES & POJAT
PROJECT SINIKONE
PYHÄSELÄN URHEILIJAT
PÖRSÄNMÄEN PYLLISTYS
RAUTALAMMIN URHEILIJAT
RÖKÄLETAPPIO
SALIBANDY NETTO
SALIBANDYKERHO SEGER
SALIBANDYSEURA JEKKU
SALIBANDYSEURA PAINKILLERS
SALIBANDYSEURA SPIRIT
SALIBANDYSEURA WELHOT
SB HALKO
SB JAWS
SB KIRJO
SB RAATTI
SB THRASHERS KUOPIO
SB TUMUT
SORSAKOSKEN URHEILIJAT
SPARTAK JOENSUU
SPORTING WARKAUS
SYVÄNNIEMEN NOUSU
TOHMAJÄRVEN URHEILIJAT
TUUPOVAARAN DYNAMO
TUUPOVAARAN URHEILIJAT
ULMALAN NUORISOSEURA
VALTIMON VASAMA
VARKAUDEN TARMO
VEHMERSALMEN VESA
VUORELAN VEIKOT
XXL-KRIISI
YT JALPA


6. Pohjanmaa

ALAVUDEN SYDANMAAN NUORISOSEURA
FBC REMIX
FC BRÄNDÖPOJKARNA
FLOORBALL CLUB ASTEROIDS
HIMANGAN PALLO
ILMAJOEN SALIBANDY
INNEBANDYFÖRENINGEN BLUE FOX
ISOJOEN URHEILIJAT
JALASJÄRVEN JALAS
JEPPIS FLOORBALL CLUB
KANNUKSEN URA
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
KAUHAVAN WISA
KAUSTISEN POHJAN-VEIKOT
KOKKOLAN JYMY
KORSHOLMS INNEBANDYKLUBB CRUSADERS
KUORTANEEN KUNTO
KURIKAN RYHTI
KÄLVIÄN TARMO
LAIHIA SPORTS CLUB
LAPUAN PONNISTUS -90
LEHTIMÄEN V- JA U-SEURA JYSKE
MAILATTOMAT
MOUSETRAP
MUNAKAN URHEILIJAT
NIBACOS KOKKOLA
PALLOSUHARIT
POPULA-TEAM 90
PRESS TEAM
ROYAL MELA
RÖDSÖN VEIKOT
SALIBANDY CLUB ALAVUS
SALIBANDYSEURA ADONIS
SALIBANDYSEURA KONNAT
SALIBANDYSEURA LAPUA
SALIBANDYSEURA TROPICS
SALIBANDYSEURA VAASA
SB AMERIKAARTO
SC ALAJÄRVI
SC SARAGOZA
SEINÄJOEN PELIVELJET
SEINÄJOEN VALAAT
SPORT CLUB KOKKOLA
SULKAVAN SUDET
TEAM ATRIA
TEAM MORAMASA
TEUVAN RIVAKKA
TOHOLAMMIN URHEILIJAT
TOP CORNERS
TORRENT SALIBANDY
URHEILUSEURA NIILOT
V- JA U-SEURA ALAHÄRMÄN KISA
V- JA U-SEURA NURMON JYMY
V- JA U-SEURA SEINÄJOEN SISU
V- JA U-SEURA YKSPIHLAJAN REIMA
VAASAN PAITSIO
VAASAN SPARTA-VASA SPARTA
VIKINGS INNEBANDY


7. Pohjois-Suomi

AC KEITTO
AC RESSUT
AC SUSIKÄDET
ALAVIESKAN VIRI
AS MOON
COMA COUGARS
DYNAMO OULU
FBC PARTYBOYS
FOLLOWERS SBT
HAUKIPUTAAN HEITTO
HAUKIPUTAAN VEIKOT
HIRVISYÖPÖT
IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KAMRATERNA I ULEÅBORG
JYYSTÄJÄT
JÄÄLIN JÄTTILÄISET
KAINUUN ÄRJY
KAJAANIN SALIBANDY
KELLON LYÖNTI
KUUSAMON PALLO-KARHUT
KÄSIVARREN KIPSI
LAPALUODON JUNIORIT
LAPIN VEIKOT
LIMINGAN NIITTOMIEHET
MERIKOSKI SBT
MUHOKSEN PALLO-SALAMAT
MUHOKSEN URHEILIJAT
NIVALAN URHEILIJAT
NK SBT
OULAISTEN HUIMA
OULUN FLOORBALL CLUB
OULUN LUISTINSEURA
OULUN LÄÄKETIETEELLINEN KILTA
OULUN PELI- JA URHEILUSEURA OPUS
OULUN SALIBANDY
PAPAS
PUOLANGAN RYHTI
PYHÄNNÄN PALLOSEURA
RAAHEN PONNISTUS
REISJÄRVEN PILKE
SALIBANDYSEURA KANUUNA LUMIJOKI
SALIBANDYSEURA ULEÅ
SANTA`S UNITED
SASTAMOLO KINGS FLOORBALL
SB HURRICANE
SBC LEVI
SBC LEVI EDUSTUS
SBT IV
SBT MARTINNIEMI
SBT SAHA
SBT SUOLA
SBT TORNIO
SC MUDEN PALLO
SEALAPLAND PIRANHAS
SIEVIN SISU
SINIMYRSKY
SOTKAMON JYMY
SS RANKAT ANKAT
SUOMUSSALMEN PALLOSEURA
SÄIHKYSÄÄRET
TEAM TEMPO
TORPEDO KLOBAL
TOTAL
TYRNÄVÄN PALLOSEURA
V- JA U-SEURA KEMPELEEN KIRI
V- JA U-SEURA KOSKELANKYLÄN RIENTO
V- JA U-SEURA RANTSILAN RAIKAS
V- JA U-SEURA RUUKIN INTO
VAALAN LÄMÄRIT
YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET